Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: P3703852 Rectifier Assembly, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145562394
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7770429
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RECTIFIER ASSEMBLY
BOQ Title: All model electric Maint Demand, Built up Trucks (V2)
Item Title: P3703852 Rectifier Assembly
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 20-07-2026 5:33 PM
End Date: 30-07-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: All model electric Maint Demand
GeMARPTS Searched: (Under BIS Scheme - II), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), Fiber Optic Patch Cord, High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Searched String: 7906HAP00051N STARTE...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections