Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: P14 Relay with S14D DIN Rail Socket, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114524929
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5932773
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: P14 Relay with S14D DIN Rail Socket Part No P14FPI 24VAC
BOQ Title: LP of power contactors and relays, Static Protective Relays CONTACTOR RELAY Control Contactors-IS:13947
Item Title: P14 Relay with S14D DIN Rail Socket
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-02-2025 5:15 PM
End Date: 03-03-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: LP of power contactors and relays
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Power Contactor, Part No-LCI-D18 Power Contactors as per IS 13947 - 4 - 1, Geological compass Searched String: P14 Relay with S14D DIN Rail Socket, Part No- P14FPI-24VAC Laboratory Glass Adapters, Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton Searched String: Contactor (2NO, 2NC), P...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections