Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: P1-O and M-21/2026, Outsourcing of Pmrp Track Maintenance Services of Operational Assets of Ballastless, Ballasted Track of Mainline and 2 Nos Depots for a Period of Two Years and Extendable to One Ye...
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145082637
Notice Ref. No.: P1-O and -21/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 178848
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
P1-O and M-21/2026, Outsourcing of Pmrp Track Maintenance Services of Operational Assets of Ballastless, Ballasted Track of Mainline and 2 Nos Depots for a Period of Two Years and Extendable to One Year.
Outsourcing of PMRP Track Maintenance Services of Operational assets of Ballastless, Ballasted Track of Mainline and 2 Nos Depots for a period of Two Years and Extendable to One Year.
Category: Support/Maintenance Service
Organisation Chain: Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited||Pune Metro Rail Project
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Support/Maintenance Service
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Jul-2026 06:20 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 30-Jul-2026 04:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 78, 848
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 11, 800
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections