Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Oxygen Hood Small & Medium, Plasma Expresser (manual), Traction Table, Ophthalmoscope Purchase
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144145329
Notice Ref. No.: SRG2627GSLB00013
Tender Value: ₹ 111000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Oxygen Hood Small & Medium, Plasma Expresser (manual), Traction Table, Ophthalmoscope Purchase
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: consumables
NIB Code: SRG2627A0007Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 111000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 19/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 19/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 19/06/2026 11:45 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections