Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Oxygen Flow Meter, Qty: 75 Pieces, (BOQ Item #23)
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145398363
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7803952
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 151000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Oxygen Flow Meter
BOQ Title: BOQ40, Air Decontamination System (Fumigation Cum Air Purification System) Neonatal Incubator Irradiance me...
Item Title: Oxygen Flow Meter
Item Quantity: 75
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 18-07-2026 10:12 AM
End Date: 28-07-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 151000
BOQ Title: BOQ40
GeMARPTS Searched: Instruments or Accessories), Preheat Gas Burner (Used in Welding), UV-C Disinfection Wand Torch, Intrinsically Safe (Explosion Proof) LED Torch with Replaceable Battery, Rechargeable LED Head Torch (Head Lamp), Oxy Gasoline Metal Cutting Torch System Searched String: Weighing Machine Electronic Weig...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections