Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Oxygen Concentrator Heavy Duty, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147583736
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7891807
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
oxygen concentrator heavy duty
BOQ Title: Oxygen Concentrator (V2)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-08-2026 6:21 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Oxygen Concentrator (V2), Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator, Heavy Duty Curtains - Panchakarma, Heavy Duty Storage Racks, industrial vacuum cleaner, Heavy Duty Battery Charger, Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench as per IS 4003, Heavy Duty Creeper S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections