Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Overhauling of Clarifier Bridge and Various Pumpsinstalled in Tg Area of 210 Mw, Unit-6, Ptps, Pan
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123069661
Notice Ref. No.: Ch-15/MP-6102/Pumps and Bridge /2024
Tender Value: ₹ 720500
Tender EMD: ₹ 14410.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OVERHAULING of CLARIFIER BRIDGE AND VARIOUS PUMPSINSTALLED IN TG AREA OF 210 MW, UNIT-6, PTPS, PAN
Bid Opening Date: 2025-08-07
EMD : 14410.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections