Tender for Over under Load Relay, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Over under Load Relay, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2) in Central Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7223164 | Ref ID: 135565473).

The tender is published on 11 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 81201 Lp Ord Tss, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 81201 Lp Ord Tss, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Over under Load Relay, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 11 Feb 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135565473

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7223164

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GENR
BOQ Title: 81201 Lp Ord Tss, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling
Item Title: Over under Load Relay
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 22
Start Date: 11-02-2026 2:28 PM
End Date: 23-02-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: 81201 LP ORD TSS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: THERMOSTATE VALVE Thermostate(BHEL), Needle Valve, Sluice Valve For Water Works Purposes (50 To 1200 Mm Size) (V2) As Per Is 14846, Sequence valve, Control Valve Pneumatic, Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Directional Control Valve, CPVC Ball...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections