Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Outsourcing of Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance of Electromechanical Services at Rmc Data Centre Cmx Building Bangalore (Sh: Cmc of 2X40kva and 1X5kva Ups Sep26-May28)
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147849655
Notice Ref. No.: DIV NIT No:-14/EEE/ED/BGL/2026-27, BID No GEM/2026/B/7948834, DTD 21.08.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Outsourcing of Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance of Electromechanical services at RMC DATA CENTRE CMX Building Bangalore (SH: CMC of 2x40kva and 1x5kva UPS Sep26-May28)
Publish date: 2026-08-21
Tender Submission Date: 2026-09-01 till: 11:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-09-01
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections