Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Outsourcing Man Power Services of Driver, Computer Operator and Chokidar/Peon Services for High Court Electrical S/Dn-2 and Division, Sola, Ahmedabad. ( for 11 Months)
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141790541
Notice Ref. No.: 01/04 of 2026/2027
Tender Value: ₹ 1186823.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Outsourcing Man Power Services of Driver, Computer Operator and Chokidar/Peon Services for High Court Electrical S/Dn-2 and Division, Sola, Ahmedabad. ( for 11 Months)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Manpower Supply
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-05-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-06-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-06-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Driver-Peon-chokidar-computer-operator-condition.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections