Tender for Output voltage sensor ext QPSW-transducer voltage sensor ...

The DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION LIMITED (DMRC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Output voltage sensor ext QPSW-transducer voltage sensor A3 T30 T34 of Auxiliary Power System Make Siemens, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6316301 | Ref ID: 120473433).

The tender is published on 07 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from high performance power supplies category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar high performance power supplies Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Output voltage sensor ext QPSW-transducer voltage sensor A3 T30 T34 of Auxiliary Power System Make Siemens, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 07 Jun 2025

Deadline: 27 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120473433

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6316301

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Output voltage sensor ext QPSW-transducer voltage sensor A3 T30 T34 of Auxiliary Power System Make Siemens
BOQ Title: high performance power supplies
Item Title: Output voltage sensor ext QPSW-transducer voltage sensor A3 T30 T34 of Auxiliary Power System Make Siemens
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 06-06-2025 10:35 AM
End Date: 27-06-2025 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections