Tender for Output Card, As per specification document uploaded, Qty:...

The BHARAT COKING COAL LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Output Card, As per specification document uploaded, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #7) in Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5957112 | Ref ID: 114930117).

The tender is published on 18 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from items FOR NICU FROM OEM, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar items FOR NICU FROM OEM, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Output Card, As per specification document uploaded, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 18 Feb 2025

Deadline: 01 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114930117

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5957112

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification document uploaded
BOQ Title: items FOR NICU FROM OEM, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU)
BOQ Title: items FOR NICU FROM OEM, Phototherapy Machine for (SNCU)
Item Title: Output Card
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 18-02-2025 12:01 PM
End Date: 01-03-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: items FOR NICU FROM OEM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: OUTPUT CARD Continuous Cardiac Output Monitor, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2), Sensors for Continuous cardiac output monitor, Cheque Scanner, Memory Card, Index card files, Graphics Card, Toxic Gas Detector, FTA Card, Card Board Box for Bio - Medical Waste Collection Searched ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections