Tender for Outlook, As per Tender document, Qty: 208 NO, (BOQ Item #60)

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Outlook, As per Tender document, Qty: 208 NO, (BOQ Item #60) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5769132 | Ref ID: 114671392).

The tender is published on 13 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from One Year Annual Subscription of Local and Direct Magazines at Bpcl Mr, Business Card Holders Answer Book/Booklets For Examinations (V3) Journals and Magazines (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar One Year Annual Subscription of Local and Direct Magazines at Bpcl Mr, Business Card Holders Answer Book/Booklets For Examinations (V3) Journals and Magazines (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Outlook, As per Tender document, Qty: 208 NO, (BOQ Item #60)

Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025

Deadline: 17 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114671392

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5769132

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per Tender document
BOQ Title: One Year Annual Subscription of Local and Direct Magazines at Bpcl Mr, Business Card Holders Answer Book/Booklets For Examinations (V3) Journals and Magazines (V2)
BOQ Title: One Year Annual Subscription of Local and Direct Magazines at Bpcl Mr, Business Card Holders Answer Book/Booklets For Examinations (V3) Journals and Magazines (V2)
Item Title: Outlook
Item Quantity: 208
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 31-12-2024 3:35 PM
End Date: 17-02-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: ONE YEAR ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION OF LOCAL AND DIRECT MAGAZINES AT BPCL MR
GeMARPTS Searched: Upcycled Note Books Address Books, Books (V2), Address Books-Handicraft, General Operating Table, Address Books- Handicraft, Appointment Books & Planners-Handicraft, Rain Coat & Suit, Notepads & Memo Books-Handicraft, Wooden Book Case, Appointment Books & Planners-Handicraft

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections