Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: OTE, Qty: 2 Pair, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148588969
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7798769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: OTE
BOQ Title: Installation of Svl Cameras alongwith all accessories at Det IMTRAT PARO, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
BOQ Title: Installation of Svl Cameras alongwith all accessories at Det IMTRAT PARO, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: OTE
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pair
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-07-2026 4:59 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Installation of Svl Cameras alongwith all accessories at Det IMTRAT PARO
GeMARPTS Searched: Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (PoE), Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (Non-PoE), Layer 3 - Access Switch, KVM Switches (V2), Add on GATEWAYS and Accessories for PABX System, HDMI Switcher, SAN Switch, KVM Switch Searched Str...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections