Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: OTC Spray, Qty: 9 Contr, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148565367
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952728
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: OTC Spray
BOQ Title: Veterinary Medicine, Veterinary Ultrasound Machine (V2)
BOQ Title: Veterinary Medicine, Veterinary Ultrasound Machine (V2)
Item Title: OTC Spray
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Contr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 23-08-2026 2:28 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Veterinary Medicine
GeMARPTS Searched: Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - Ghrita, Medicine Ball, Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - ShuddhaDravya, Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - Guggulu, Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083, Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - Arishta, Veterinary Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Ayurvedic Classical Medicines (Asava...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections