Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Osimertinib 80Mg Tab/Cap
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144540703
Notice Ref. No.: CH261401
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OSIMERTINIB 80MG TAB/CAP ] Consignee/Port Cons. CENTRAL HOSPITAL HUBBALLI, SWR MUMBAI CURREY ROAD Karnataka 180.00 Numbers RAILWAY HOSPITAL BENGALURU, SWR MUMBAI CURREY ROAD 540.00 Numbers RAILWAY HOSPITAL MYSURU, SWR MUMBAI CURREY ROAD 360.00 Numbers 3. T AND C F.O.R (for indigenous offers) Description Destination Delivery Period Description Delivery /Completion Rate of Supply ♥♥ of 17 Run Date/Time: 03/07/2026 11:56:37 SWR-CENTRAL-HOSP-STORES/SOUTH WESTERN RLY TENDER DOCUMENT Tender No: CH...
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Global
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : CH
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 03/07/2026 11:56 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 03/08/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 136940.00 Tender Doc. Cost (USD) 0.00 Earnest Money /Bid Security (USD) 0.00 Basis of Offer CIF Allow Multiple Currencies (Offer AS a whole) INR + 2 Foreign Currencies Allow multiple currencies (for an individual item) INR + Any 1
Consignee/Port
Cons.
CENTRAL HOSPITAL HUBBALLI,
SWR
MUMBAI CURREY
ROAD
Karnataka 180.00
Numbers
RAILWAY HOSPITAL BENGALURU,
SWR
MUMBAI CURREY
ROAD
540.00
Numbers
RAILWAY HOSPITAL MYSURU,
SWR
MUMBAI CURREY
ROAD
360.00
Numbers
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections