Tender for Organizer (Diary with Cover), Customized Jute Bag, Custom...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Organizer (Diary with Cover), Customized Jute Bag, Customized Key Chain, Executive Cap (Customized), Fr, Qty: 505 in Ranga Reddy, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7010765 | Ref ID: 134120750).

The tender is published on 22 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Glass Coaster category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Glass Coaster Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Organizer (Diary with Cover), Customized Jute Bag, Customized Key Chain, Executive Cap (Customized), Fr, Qty: 505

Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026

Deadline: 11 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134120750

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7010765

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Organizer (Diary with cover), Customized Jute Bag, Customized Key Chain, Executive Cap (Customized), Fridge Magnet, Aircraft Model (Table Top), Coaster Acrylic
Quantity Required: 505
Start Date: 21-01-2026 5:50 PM
End Date: 11-02-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Acrylic acid, Glass Coasters, Aliphatic acrylic polyurethane coating, Acrylic Jersey - Children of Anganwadi Centres, Polymethyl Methacrylate (PMMA) (Acrylic) Sheets (V2) as per IS 14753 (Latest), Table Top Elevator Writing Desk, Dining Bowl (V3), Polishing Machines, Electronic Baby Weighing Scale -...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections