Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Optical Breadboard, Qty: 4 Numbers, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135319621
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7207919
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Physics Department Equipment OH35, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance
Item Title: Optical Breadboard
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2026 5:53 PM
End Date: 28-02-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Physics Department Equipment OH35
GeMARPTS Searched: with 2 channel electrotherapy, vaccum and dual frequency ultrasound, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Soft Tissue Diode Dental Laser, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Online UPS (10 KVA) Without Battery, Blockchain_Fintech Ver 2...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections