Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Operator Panel, Part No.VKOP332, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #34)
Posting Date: 27 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132784006
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7042218
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: for VK Industries make Automatic Contrivance and Automatically recording speed and depth indicator
BOQ Title: VK Industries make Automatic Contrivance and Automatically recording speed and depth indicator, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld SPARE / Add On Blue...
Item Title: Operator Panel, Part No.VKOP332
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-12-2025 2:11 PM
End Date: 17-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: VK Industries make Automatic Contrivance and Automatically recording speed and depth indicator
GeMARPTS Searched: Protection ISI Marked to IS 16653, Wilfit Spares, Personal Fall Arrest System- Full Body Harness Conforming to IS 3521 (Part 1), Respiratory Protective Devices- Filtering Half Masks, Cardamom Products from Mangan (North Sikkim) - ODOP, Sonic Defenders - Hearing Protection Device (MHA), Non Invasive ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections