Tender for Operational Amplifier, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30)

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Operational Amplifier, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7882291 | Ref ID: 146729414).

The tender is published on 07 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Capacitors6501, A.C. Motor Capacitors ISI Marked to IS 2993 ( Part 1) Capacitors for Electric Fan Motors as per IS 1... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Capacitors6501, A.C. Motor Capacitors ISI Marked to IS 2993 ( Part 1) Capacitors for Electric Fan Motors as per IS 1... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Operational Amplifier, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30)

Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026

Deadline: 27 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146729414

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7882291

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: OPA4344UA
BOQ Title: Capacitors6501, A.C. Motor Capacitors ISI Marked to IS 2993 ( Part 1) Capacitors for Electric Fan Motors as per IS 1...
Item Title: Operational Amplifier
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 06-08-2026 10:59 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: CAPACITORS6501
GeMARPTS Searched: Blank ID Cards (V2), Weld Mesh Febric as per IS 4948, parat and lid as per cqa specification Searched String: CRCW08054K99FKEBC Muffle Furnace, Liquid Nitrogen (In Kg), water baths, Industrial Tray Dryer (GAIL), Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Recirculating chiller, Biosafety Cabinet, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections