Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Operation of Mobile Water Testing Laboratory for Collection, Testing & Reporting of Water Samples from Different Area Ofsurat City during Supply Hours
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137341695
Notice Ref. No.: DMC/HYD/26/2025-26,Work No.07
Tender Value: ₹ 1325000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13250
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation of Mobile Water Testing Laboratory for Collection, Testing & Reporting of Water Samples from Different Area Ofsurat City during Supply Hours
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-03-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 13, 250
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections