Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Work of Existing H.V.A.C.System, Ductable, Cassette, Tower Ac Machines and Basement Ventilation System and Water Softening Plant for the Period of 3 Years...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 02 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124377357
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 11556469.66
Tender EMD: ₹ 136366
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation & Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Work of Existing H.V.A.C.System, Ductable, Cassette, Tower Ac Machines and Basement Ventilation System and Water Softening Plant for the Period of 3 Years and S.I.T.C. of Repairing/Replacement Work in Existing Hvac System with Buy Back at L.G. Hospital Building & Narendra Modi Medical College, Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-08-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 02-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 136, 366
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections