Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Operation and Maintenance of Tele Communication System of Internal External Network Telephone Billing Etc Installed at Corporate Office Sda and Agvc.
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112747797
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5779259
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation And Maintenance Of Tele Communication System Of Internal External Network Telephone Billing Etc Installed At Corporate Office Sda And Agvc.
Tender Issuance Date : Friday, January 3, 2025 12:00:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Tuesday, January 21, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Tuesday, January 21, 2025 3:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Wednesday, January 8, 2025 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections