Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance of Ems at Telecom Compound Bhavanipeth, Pune ( Shattending Defects at the Risk & Cost of M/S Satyam Enterprises, Pune against Agreement No. 42/Eee/Bsnl/Pn/2022-...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145304605
Notice Ref. No.: 1300/CEEM/BSNL/2026-27/NIT/10 ( Gem Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7789456 )
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance of EMS at Telecom Compound Bhavanipeth, Pune ( SHAttending defects at the Risk & Cost of M/s Satyam Enterprises, Pune against agreement no. 42/EEE/BSNL/PN/2022-23).
Publish date: 2026-07-15
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-06 till: 14:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-06
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections