Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Electromechanical Services at Telecom Compound Bhosari, Pune.
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 17 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127059663
Notice Ref. No.: 1300/CEEM/BSNL/2025-26/NIT/40 (GEM Bid No-GEM/2025/B/6728758)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation and Comprehensive Maintenance contract of Electromechanical Services at Telecom Compound Bhosari, Pune.
Publish date : 2025-09-25
Tender Submission Date : 2025-10-17 till: 18:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2025-10-17
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections