Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Open Tender For Reaper Binder Tractor Operated
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134785756
Notice Ref. No.: SKN2526GSOB00412
Tender Value: ₹ 250000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Open Tender For Reaper Binder Tractor Operated
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: steel furniture
NIB Code: SKN2526A0380Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 250000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 28/01/2026
Bid Publish Date: 28/01/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 28/01/2026 12:27 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections