Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Open Tender For Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cng Car Dispensers Along With Comprehensive Maintenance For 9 Years Post Completion Of Warranty P...
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141993421
Notice Ref. No.: SGL/TEND/14/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Open Tender For Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cng Car Dispensers Along With Comprehensive Maintenance For 9 Years Post Completion Of Warranty Period (On 2 Years Annual Rate Contract (Arc) Basis)
Tender Cover: Cover Two Item ID: SGL/TEND/14/2026-27 Tender Category: Services Procurement Category: Machineries/Mechanical Equipment ECV Tender: No Form Fee: 11800.00 Processing Fee: 2950.00 Published Date & Time: 04-05-2026 11:14 Tender Closing Date & Time: 01-06-2026 14:00 Cover One Opening Date & Time: 01-06-2026 14:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections