Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Open Residential Plot with Commercial Building for Sale in Redhakhol
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138393387
Notice Ref. No.: UBINBHUSBL6411
Tender Value: ₹ 3219750.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 321975.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Open residential plot with commercial building for Sale in Redhakhol
Auction ID : 279595
Auction ID: 279595
Bank Property ID: UBINBHUSBL6411
Customer ID: 248556411
Branch: REDHAKHOL-572411
Officer, Designation: Abhimanyu Rath-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Open residential plot with commercial building for Sale in Redhakhol
Property Address: MS Khata No.39/14, Plot No.139/397, Mouza-Barsikiakhol, Ps. Rampur, Tahasil-Redhakhol, Dist.Sambalpur
Borrower name: M/s Mahima Indane
Registered Address of Borrower: LHs of deceased prop.Mrs. Kalpana Nayak represented by Shri Pradyumna Kumar Naik, At. Sakasingha, Ps. Angul Sadar, Tahasil- Banarpal, Dist. Angul, PIN-759123
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SANJEEB MEHER
Mobile No.: 9090776601
Branch Address: KRIYA YOGO ASHRAM RAJABATI REDHAKHOLMAIN ROADRAIRAKHOL-POPincode 768106
Inspection Date & Time From: 26-03-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 26-03-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 24-03-2026 19:09
EMD End date & time: 30-03-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections