Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Open Platform in Sub Market Yard at Viramgam Apmc
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135157156
Notice Ref. No.: 1/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 4064000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 41000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Open Platform in Sub Market Yard at Viramgam Apmc
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-02-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-02-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-02-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 41, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 000
Notice Documents
2-ABSTRACT-OPEN-AUCTION-PLATFORM.pdf
3-SECTION-volume-I-Building-Specification-Book.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections