Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Open Bid Invitation Notice for Providing Human Resource Services
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142128115
Notice Ref. No.: ECD2627SSOB00094
Tender Value: ₹ 400000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Open bid invitation notice for providing human resource services
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of manpower NIB Code: ECD2627A0086Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 400000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 27/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 27/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 27/05/2026 11:55 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections