Tender for Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with M...

The CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED (CSPDCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with Make-Stihl. Technical Specification: -Weight of Super Turbo Cut Saw: - 0.6 Kgsuper Turbo Cut Telescoping Saw Length:-62Cm. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: No.10-01/Pur/4881 dated 03.02.2026 | Ref ID: 135035339).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with Make-Stihl. Technical Specification: -Weight of Super Turbo Cut Saw: - 0.6 Kgsuper Turbo Cut Telescoping Saw Length:-62Cm. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with Make-Stihl. Technical Specification: -Weight of Super Turbo Cut Saw: - 0.6 Kgsuper Turbo Cut Telescoping Saw Length:-62Cm. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with Make-Stihl. Technical Specification: -Weight of Super Turbo Cut Saw: - 0.6 Kgsuper Turbo Cut Telescoping Saw Length:-62Cm.

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026

Deadline: 24 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135035339

Notice Ref. No.: No.10-01/Pur/4881 dated 03.02.2026

Tender Value: ₹ 300000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Only Blade/Cutter of Manual Telescopic Pole Pruner with Make-STIHL. Technical Specification: -Weight of super turbo cut saw: - 0.6 kgSuper turbo cut telescoping saw length:-62cm.
Estimated_Cost : 300000/-
Last Date : 24/02/2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections