Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Online E-Tender for Arc of Loading, Unloading & Stacking of any Material/Equipment Naghedi Store Center or any other Destination I.E., Site Store as Per Instruction of Eic.
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138862734
Notice Ref. No.: TCJ/26-27/2
Tender Value: ₹ 3033154.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Online E-Tender for Arc of Loading, Unloading & Stacking of any Material/Equipment Naghedi Store Center or any other Destination I.E., Site Store as Per Instruction of Eic.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-04-2026 19:30
Bid document download End Date : 22-04-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-04-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections