Tender for Online Conductivity, Dissolved Oxygen Analyzers, Qty: 14

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Online Conductivity, Dissolved Oxygen Analyzers, Qty: 14 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5908771 | Ref ID: 114339058).

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dissolved Oxygen Meter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dissolved Oxygen Meter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Online Conductivity, Dissolved Oxygen Analyzers, Qty: 14

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 20 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114339058

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5908771

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ONLINE CONDUCTIVITY, DISSOLVED OXYGEN ANALYZERS
Quantity Required: 14
Start Date: 06-02-2025 11:43 AM
End Date: 20-02-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dissolved Oxygen Meter, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Immunoassay Analyzers, Laboratory Incubators, Grain Analyzers, Breath Alcohol Analyzers, Spectrum Analyzers and Vector Network Analyzers, Oxygen Flow Meter, Handheld XRF analyzers, Oxygen Concentrator (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections