Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: One-Year Complete Annual Maintenance Contract (Cmc) for Ring Main Units having of Various Configuration at under Palanpur Circle [Ambaji].
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146765729
Notice Ref. No.: UGVCL-PLN-02-DO-06-2026-27 SNR: 04
Tender Value: ₹ 4998282.87
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
One-Year Complete Annual Maintenance Contract (Cmc) for Ring Main Units having of Various Configuration at under Palanpur Circle [Ambaji].
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-08-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-08-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-08-2026 15:05
EMD Amount in ₹ : 50, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections