Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: One Touch Select Plus Lancets 30G, Qty: 1 Pkt of 50, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131477613
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6966809
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: One Touch Select Plus Lancets 30G
BOQ Title: GEM32, Iodine Tincture Benzilic Acid-EP
Item Title: One Touch Select Plus Lancets 30G
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pkt of 50
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-12-2025 7:05 PM
End Date: 15-12-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: GEM32
GeMARPTS Searched: Ipratropium Bromide + Levosalbutamol Respules (V2), Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Pipe Clamps (V2), Ipratropium Bromide Respules (V2), Laboratory Vials (V2), Ipratropium Bromide, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102 Searched String: Cap Acebrophylline 200mg Acebrophylline + MonteluKast, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections