Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Oil Separator For G11 FF, Qty: 2 EAC, (BOQ Item #40)
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 11 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138777330
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7405818
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 70536
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Oil Separator For G11 FF
BOQ Title: Amc of Air Compressor, Reciprocating Air Compressor (IOCL)
Item Title: Oil Separator For G11 FF
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 31-03-2026 6:14 PM
End Date: 11-04-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 70536
BOQ Title: AMC OF AIR COMPRESSOR
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections