Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Oil Lubrication Pump for Crusher of Cp-11C
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113623012
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5839743
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25838
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Oil Lubrication Pump for Crusher of CP-11C
Date of Notification : 23/01/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 31/01/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 31/01/2025
Opening Date & Time : 31/01/2025
EMD : ₹ 25838
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 23/01/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections