Tender for Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge System for Mumbai Refinery in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 1000452913 | Ref ID: 137218334).

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge System for Mumbai Refinery category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge System for Mumbai Refinery Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge System for Mumbai Refinery

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026

Deadline: 12 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137218334

Notice Ref. No.: 1000452913

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Oem Tender for Supervision Services for Hcu Rgc Antisurge System for Mumbai Refinery
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 05-03-2026 15:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 12-03-2026 14:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 05-03-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-03-2026 14:00
Technical Bid Opening : 12-03-2026 14:01
Priced Bid Opening :
Tender Type :Single Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections