Tender for Nyco Card (Hba 1C Analyser), Digital Bp Apparatus, Qty: 2

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Nyco Card (Hba 1C Analyser), Digital Bp Apparatus, Qty: 2 in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5812570 | Ref ID: 113046302).

The tender is published on 13 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from blood pressure recording units category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar blood pressure recording units Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Nyco Card (Hba 1C Analyser), Digital Bp Apparatus, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 13 Jan 2025

Deadline: 03 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113046302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5812570

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

NYCO CARD (HBA 1C ANALYSER), DIGITAL BP APPARATUS
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 12-01-2025 10:28 PM
End Date: 03-02-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bullet Resistant Morcha as per IS 17525, Digital Multimeter, Mercurial Sphygmomanometer, Tissue embedding station, Digital Timer, Digital Medical Thermometer, Digital Burette, Rotary Shaker, blood pressure recording units, Digital Barometer

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections