Tender for Nutrient Auto Analyzer, Qty: 1

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Nutrient Auto Analyzer, Qty: 1 in Rangareddi, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7557065 | Ref ID: 141613737).

The tender is published on 19 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Water Quality Meters / Analyzers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Water Quality Meters / Analyzers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Nutrient Auto Analyzer, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 19 May 2026

Deadline: 09 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141613737

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7557065

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Nutrient Auto Analyzer
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 19-05-2026 4:45 PM
End Date: 09-06-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Nutrient Gelatin, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Auto Kerato Refractometer/ Auto Ref Keratometer, Auto Refractometer (V2), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Automatic Fiber Analyzer, Automatic Fat Analyzer, Automatic Proximate Analyzer, Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Fully Automatic Bi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections