Tender for NUT, COUPLING, 16PACF502A slash B, PN 128 dot 01, Qty: 1 ...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for NUT, COUPLING, 16PACF502A slash B, PN 128 dot 01, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #12) in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7877178 | Ref ID: 146688948).

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Spares for Various Kepl Make Pump at Bpcl Bina Refinery, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Spares for Various Kepl Make Pump at Bpcl Bina Refinery, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: NUT, COUPLING, 16PACF502A slash B, PN 128 dot 01, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #12)

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146688948

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877178

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer CRFQ for detail description
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spares for Various Kepl Make Pump at Bpcl Bina Refinery, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller
Item Title: NUT, COUPLING, 16PACF502A slash B, PN 128 dot 01
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 196
Start Date: 06-08-2026 9:31 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR VARIOUS KEPL MAKE PUMP AT BPCL BINA REFINERY

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections