Tender for Numerical Relay Model Ge- P14dl11c2c0640, Micom P127, Qty: 2

The NORTH EASTERN ELECTRIC POWER CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Numerical Relay Model Ge- P14dl11c2c0640, Micom P127, Qty: 2 in Kolasib, Mizoram, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5572723 | Ref ID: 112469582).

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from LED Flasher Relay Time delay relay Voltage Monitor Relay category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Mizoram.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar LED Flasher Relay Time delay relay Voltage Monitor Relay Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Mizoram.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Mizoram

Summary: Numerical Relay Model Ge- P14dl11c2c0640, Micom P127, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024

Deadline: 01 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112469582

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5572723

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Numerical Relay Model GE- P14DL11C2C0640, Micom P127
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 04-11-2024 6:16 PM
End Date: 01-01-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Modeling Software for Processing and Interpretation of Geophysical Data, Revolving Chair (V4), White LED Based Solar Street Lighting System for Model (I, II, III And IV), Office Chair (V3), Multipara Monitor - Low End, HF RFID Integrated Reader, Refraction Tomography Software, Industrial Safety Belt...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections