Tender for NSUAS LMS Module platform-Instructor Node, Qty: 1 Nos, (B...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for NSUAS LMS Module platform-Instructor Node, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7739458 | Ref ID: 146670719). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 33574.

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Provisioning of Insfrastructure for Settting up of NSUAS LMS at NIAT, Package No. 6 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog - Learning Management System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Provisioning of Insfrastructure for Settting up of NSUAS LMS at NIAT, Package No. 6 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog - Learning Management System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: NSUAS LMS Module platform-Instructor Node, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026

Deadline: 17 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146670719

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7739458

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 33574

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: NSUAS LMS Module platform-Instructor Node
BOQ Title: Provisioning of Insfrastructure for Settting up of NSUAS LMS at NIAT, Package No. 6 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog - Learning Management System
Item Title: NSUAS LMS Module platform-Instructor Node
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 05-08-2026 12:41 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 33574
BOQ Title: Provisioning of Insfrastructure for Settting up of NSUAS LMS at NIAT

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections