Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: NS77, Hydrogen Peroxide, Qty: 3 No, (BOQ Item #77)
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112669546
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5502014
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hydrogen Peroxide
BOQ Title: Procurement of expendable and non expendable medical stores for DRUs, Desvenlafaxine Tablets
Item Title: NS77
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 22-11-2024 10:41 AM
End Date: 20-01-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of expendable and non expendable medical stores for DRUs
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Cap FS Disruptive (JSS), Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, HYDRAULICALLY REGULATED DOOR CLOSERS, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 100 mg Tablets, Culture Tube With Screw Cap, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, D...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections