Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Nqas Procurements For Facilities For The Year 2024-25
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114266457
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2024-25/IND0765/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 455.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 114806.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nqas Procurements For Facilities For The Year 2024-25
1. Instruments Trolley (DHO BGK), Qty: 17.00 No, Amt: 17.00
2. Instruments for Resuscitation (DHO BGK), Qty: 17.00 No, Amt: 17.00
3. Spot Light / Focus Lamp (DHO BGK), Qty: 17.00 No, Amt: 17.00
4. Suction Machines (Electric) (DHO BGK), Qty: 17.00 No, Amt: 17.00
5. Dressing Trolley (DHO BGK), Qty: 24.00 No, Amt: 24.00
6. Dress...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 114806.00
Est Amt: 455.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections