Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: NOZZLE BRACKET ASSY. -A, Part no.SE54323, Qty: 20 Nos, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134738694
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7143282
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 32170
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: NOZZLE BRACKET ASSY. -A, Part no.SE54323
BOQ Title: Child Parts of AFDSS System, Wheeled Hydraulic Excavator (V2) OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: NOZZLE BRACKET ASSY. -A, Part no.SE54323
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 30-01-2026 12:40 PM
End Date: 10-02-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 32170
BOQ Title: Child Parts of AFDSS System
GeMARPTS Searched: Saree (V1), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Eye Tracking System (Sports Authority of India), Acrylic Jersey - Children of Anganwadi Centres, Revolving Chair (V5), Flow Switch of Mill Lube Oil System, Classroom Stools, Automated HPLC System for Separation of c...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections