Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Notified Area Office Ankleshwar
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145689342
Notice Ref. No.: 01 of 2026-2027. Tender Sr. No. 04.
Tender Value: ₹ 9520507.43
Tender EMD: ₹ 95205
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Arc for Operation, Maintenances and Repairing of Street Light for Industrial and Housing Area at Notified, Area, Gidc, Ankleshwar for Zone-2
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-07-2026 12:20
Bid document download End Date : 31-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-07-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 95, 205
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections