Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Notified Area Office Ankleshwar
Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129848676
Notice Ref. No.: 08 of 2025-2026. Tender Sr.No.01.
Tender Value: ₹ 16754106.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 167541
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Electrical Equipment for Merger of Ht-Connection at 150 Hp and 200 Hp Pump House at Filter Plant @ Na, Gidc, Ankleshwar. (Reinvite)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Motors and other Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-11-2025 18:10
Bid document download End Date : 18-11-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-11-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 167, 541
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections