Tender for Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supp...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supply of Diagnostic Test Kit for Serology Laboratory (3Rd Call) for Microbiology Department at all India Institute of Medical Sciences, Raipur in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS/R/HS/Micro/2025/39/Serology/RC/C/ | Ref ID: 122364644).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supply of Diagnostic Test Kit for Serology Laboratory (3Rd Call) for Microbiology Department at all India Institute of Medical Sciences, Raipur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supply of Diagnostic Test Kit for Serology Laboratory (3Rd Call) for Microbiology Department at all India Institute of Medical Sciences, Raipur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supply of Diagnostic Test Kit for Serology Laboratory (3Rd Call) for Microbiology Department at all India Institute of Medical Sciences, Raipur

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025

Deadline: 30 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122364644

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS/R/HS/Micro/2025/39/Serology/RC/C/

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Notice Inviting Tender of Two Year Rate Contract for Supply of Diagnostic Test Kit for Serology Laboratory (3rd Call) for Microbiology Department At All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Raipur
Closing Date: 30-07-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections