Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Notice Inviting Quotation for Pergola Roofing and Deck Flooring Work on the Terrace of Academic Block in Image Campus, M R C Nagar, Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai - 600 028
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114442570
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Title : NOTICE INVITING QUOTATION FOR PERGOLA ROOFING AND DECK FLOORING WORK ON THE TERRACE OF ACADEMIC BLOCK IN IMAGE CAMPUS, M R C NAGAR, RAJA ANNAMALAIPURAM, CHENNAI - 600 028
Last Date of Submission : 2025-02-14
Presmies & Expenditure
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections